Присутственные дни ППС кафедры «Физическое воспитание» с 13.06 по 23.06.2023 |
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Дежурные дни с 10.00 до 13.00 | | | |
| | Ленинградка | Масловка | Касаткина | Рязанка |
1. | Ануров Вадим Леонидович | 14.06.2023 19.06.2023 | | | |
2. | Жигарева Оксана Георгиевна | | | | 13.06.2023 14.06.2023 |
3. | Клещев Валерий Вадимович | | 13.06.2023 19.06.2023 | | |
4. | Матвеев Андрей Евгеньевич | | | 14.06.2023 | 16.06.2023 |
5. | Полишкене Йолита | | 14.06.2023 21.06.2023 | | |
6. | Скрыгин Сергей Владимирович | | 20.06.2023 22.06.2023 | | |
7. | Юрченко Александр Леонидович | | | 13.06.2023 15.06.2023 | |
8. | Карданов Валерий Алексеевич | | | 21.06.2023 22.06.2023 | |
9. | Швецов Андрей Валентинович | | | | 13.06.2023 19.06.2023 |
10. | Низаметдинова Зифа Ханяфиевна | | | 13.06.2023 14.06.2023 | |
11. | Аверясов Вячеслав Васильевич | 20.06.2023 21.06.2023 | | | |
12. | Андрющенко Олег Николаевич | | | 19.06.2023 20.06.2023 | |
13. | Афиногенова Татьяна Игоревна | | | | 16.06.2023 19.06.2023 |
14. | Безденежных Иван Анатольевич | | 15.06.2023 23.06.2023 | | |
15. | Галочкин Николай Владимирович | | | 15.06.2023 22.06.2023 | |
16. | Горячева Мария Владимировна | | | 19.06.2023 20.06.2023 | |
17. | Евсеева Ирина Геннадьевна | 13.06.2023 22.06.2023 | | | |
18. | Клещева Татьяна Васильевна | | 13.06.2023 19.06.2023 | | |
19. | Коваленко Асия Абдульбаровна | | 14.06.2023 21.06.2023 | | |
20. | Конышев Сергей Викторович | | | 21.06.2023 23.06.2023 | |
21. | Кролевец Юрий Леонидович | 15.06.2023 23.06.2023 | | | |
22. | Кудинов Дмитрий Васильевич | 15.06.2023 21.06.2023 | | | |
23. | Линник Роман Владимирович | | | | 21.06.2023 23.06.2023 |
24. | Митусова Юлия Владимировна | | 20.06.2023 22.06.2023 | | |
25. | Николаев Игорь Валерьевич | | 19.06.2023 21.06.2023 | | |
26. | Николаева Ольга Олеговна | | | 16.06.2023 | 15.06.2023 |
27. | Рогозина Анастасия Николаевна | 19.06.2023 20.06.2023 | | | |
28. | Сенчукова Хельга Игоревна | 22.06.2023 23.06.2023 | | | |
29. | Созинова Наталья Александровна | | 15.06.2023 20.06.2023 | | |
30. | Именхоев Алексей Владимирович | | | | 20.06.2023 22.06.2023 |
31. | Сысоев Сергей Петрович | | | 22.06.2023 | 21.06.2023 |
32. | Улыбышева Валентина Федоровна | 22.06.2023 23.06.2023 | | | |
33. | Фокина Наталья Юрьевна | | 19.06.2023 22.06.2023 | | |
34. | Расчетин Геннадий Алексеевич | | | 16.06.2023 23.06.2023 | |
35. | Аллянова Полина Юрьевна | | | | 20.06.2023 23.06.2023 |
36. | Родионов Сергей Иванович | | | | 14.06.2023 15.06.2023 |
37. | Квасов Павел Викторович | 13.06.2023 16.06.2023 | | | |
38. | Жуков Сергей Александрович | | 21.06.2023 23.06.2023 | | |
39. | Копытина Светлана | 16.06.2023 22.06.2023 | | | |
40. | Письменская Элина Ивановна | | | 20.06.2023 21.06.2023 | |
41. | Жукова Анастасия Александровна | | | 15.06.2023 | 19.06.2023 |